Is Amazonia Acai Sorbet Original 500mL Oat Free?

Description
Deep, tangy berry flavor with subtle earthiness and balanced sweetness. Smooth, scoopable sorbet texture with occasional icy crystals. Commonly eaten straight as a frozen treat, blended into smoothies or bowls, and used as a palate-cleansing dessert. Reviewers note authentic acai taste, vibrant color, and convenient portioning for smoothies. Portable convenience.

Description
Deep, tangy berry flavor with subtle earthiness and balanced sweetness. Smooth, scoopable sorbet texture with occasional icy crystals. Commonly eaten straight as a frozen treat, blended into smoothies or bowls, and used as a palate-cleansing dessert. Reviewers note authentic acai taste, vibrant color, and convenient portioning for smoothies. Portable convenience.
Ingredients
Organic Acai Berry Pulp* (60%), Organic Evaporated Cane Juice*, Organic Brown Rice Syrup* (2.6%), Xanthan Gum [From Fermentation], Citric Acid [Naturally Derived]. *Certified Organic
Check Amazonia Acai Sorbet Original 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazonia Acai Sorbet Original 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


