Is Ambrosia Devon Custard Pot 400G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Buttermilk, Sugar, Modified Starch, Palm Oil, Whey (Milk), Natural Flavouring, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto), Total Milk content 75%

Check Ambrosia Devon Custard Pot 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ambrosia Devon Custard Pot 400G is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Snack · Unknown

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast