Is Ambrosia Ready to Eat Porridge Oat Cereal Pot Original 210g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk , Skimmed Milk , Rolled Oats (11%), Sugar, Thickener (Pectin)
Check Ambrosia Ready to Eat Porridge Oat Cereal Pot Original 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambrosia Ready to Eat Porridge Oat Cereal Pot Original 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


