Is AMERICAN GRA-FRUTTI, YOU LOVE CHOCOLATE CHIP CUPCAKES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAKE: GLUTEN FREE FLOURS (BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR), NATURAL CANE SUGAR, CAGE FREE EGGS, DARK CHOCOLATE (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY, LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA BEAN), WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, KOSHER SALT, GRAPESEED OIL, BROWN SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, GRAINLESS & ALUMINUM FREE BAKING POWDER, SODIUM BICARBONATE, XANTHAN GUM, SALT. FROSTING: NATURAL CANE SUGAR, NATURAL OIL BLEND (SOYBEAN, PALM FRUIT, CANOLA AND OLIVE OILS), FILTERED WATER, PURE SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY PROTEIN, SOY LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID (NON-DAIRY, DERIVED FROM SUGAR BEETS), VEG MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES), WATER, VANILLA

Check AMERICAN GRA-FRUTTI, YOU LOVE CHOCOLATE CHIP CUPCAKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go