Is AMISH VALLEY, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check AMISH VALLEY, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing