Is Amoy Stir Fry Tangy Sweet And Sour Sauce 120G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Concentrated Tomato Puree (10%), Pineapple Juice (9%, from Concentrate), Modified Starch, Red Pepper (2%), Ginger, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Garlic, Sunflower Oil, Parsley, Pepper
Check Amoy Stir Fry Tangy Sweet And Sour Sauce 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amoy Stir Fry Tangy Sweet And Sour Sauce 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
SAN-J GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI
BROWN SUGAR HICKORY SWEET HICKORY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES BAKED BEANS, BROWN SUGAR HICKORY
La Choy Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.5-oz. Bottle
Kikkoman Stir-Fry Sauce
Where to buy
Amoy Stir Fry Tangy Sweet And Sour Sauce 120G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


