Is Andrew Zimmern Food Adventures All Purpose Seasoning Mediterranean Magic Badia Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried mint, Spices, Reb bell peppers, Kosher salt, Orange peel, Shallots, Canola oil, Orange oil.
Check Andrew Zimmern Food Adventures All Purpose Seasoning Mediterranean Magic Badia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andrew Zimmern Food Adventures All Purpose Seasoning Mediterranean Magic Badia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousMintyCitrusSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingMeal Prep


