Is Angel's Envy Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey, 750 mL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey
Check Angel's Envy Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angel's Envy Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey, 750 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Angel's Envy Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey, 750 mL is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
RichVanillaSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


