Is Anitin Savoury Snack Toast Garlic & Parsley Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil (29%), Salt, Yeast, Parsley (0.4%), Garlic (0.1%), Sugar and Flour Treatment Agent (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Anitin Savoury Snack Toast Garlic & Parsley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anitin Savoury Snack Toast Garlic & Parsley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Anitin Savoury Snack Toast Garlic & Parsley is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


