Is Annie's Organic Honey Bunny Grahams Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EXPELLER-PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC HONEY, CALCIUM CARBONATE, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E) TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check Annie's Organic Honey Bunny Grahams against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping