Is APPLE CIDER MAPLE LIVING VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER MAPLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE, MAPLE SYRUP, LIVING BACTERIAL CULTURE

Check APPLE CIDER MAPLE LIVING VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladDrinking