Is APPLE CINNAMON SPICE ALMONDS BAR, APPLE CINNAMON SPICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, APPLES, GLUCOSE SYRUP, HONEY, RAISINS, RICE FLOUR, FLAX SEED, SOY LECITHIN, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SUGAR, CINNAMON, SEA SALT.

Check APPLE CINNAMON SPICE ALMONDS BAR, APPLE CINNAMON SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySpicy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go