Is Ara Real Real Potato Stix, 14 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Cotton Seed Oil And/Or Corn Oil) And Salt.
Check Ara Real Real Potato Stix, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ara Real Real Potato Stix, 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ara Real Real Potato Stix, 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


