Is Armour LunchMakers Pepperoni Flavored Sausage Pizza with Nestle Crunch Bar Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Vegetable Shortening (Interesterified Soybean Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of Yeast, Sugar, Salt, Calcium Propionate, Monoglycerides, Vegetable Gums (Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Pizza Sauce: Water, Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Garlic Powder, Potassium Chloride, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Low-moisture Part-skim Mozzarella Cheese: Cultured Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Enzymes, Potato Starch And Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor), Pepperoni Flavored Sausage: Pork, Mechanically Separate Turkey, Corn Syrup, Pepperoni (Pork, Beef, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Dehydrated Granulated Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid), Contains 2% Or Less Of Beef, Dextrose, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Flavorings, Potassium Lactate, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Bha, Bht Citric Acid, Nestle Crunch Bar: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Crisped Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Barley Malt, Salt), May Contain Peanuts, Nuts And Wheat, Contains: Milk, Soy, Wheat, May Contain: Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Armour LunchMakers Pepperoni Flavored Sausage Pizza with Nestle Crunch Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Armour LunchMakers Pepperoni Flavored Sausage Pizza with Nestle Crunch Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Nestle Digiorno Pepperoni Gluten Free Pizza
Crunch Candy Bar, Creamy Milk Chocolate with Crisped Rice
Where to buy
Armour LunchMakers Pepperoni Flavored Sausage Pizza with Nestle Crunch Bar is available at 15 retailers
About this product
Snack · Slice


