No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Arnotts Farmbake Cookies Triple Choc Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil Antioxidant (E30 7b From Soy), White Choc Chips (7.5%) Sugar, Veget able Oil, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers ( E492, Soy Lecithin), Flavour, Choc Chips (5%) Suga r, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy L ecithin, 492), Flavour, Cocoa Powder (3%), Golden Syrup, Raising Agent E500, E450), Salt, Eggs, Flav our.

Check Arnotts Farmbake Cookies Triple Choc against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arnotts Farmbake Cookies Triple Choc is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go