Is Arnott's Tim Tam Original Gluten Free Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Flavour) Contains Milk, Soy and Egg.
Check Arnott's Tim Tam Original Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arnott's Tim Tam Original Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


