Is Asda Crinkle Cut Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (96%), Sunflower Oil, Dextrose Suitable for vegetarians NO ARTIFICIAL COLOURS, FLAVOURS OR HYDROGENATED FAT. NUTRITION We suggest this product provides 12 servings Per Per RI Typical Values 100g 1/12 pack* (ovenbaked) 671 Energy kJ 160 571 136 2000 8400 Energy kcal 4.29 3.69 709 Fat 0.6g 0.5g 209

Check Asda Crinkle Cut Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The GoLunch