Is ASDA Edam 220g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edam Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Pasteurised Milk)

Check ASDA Edam 220g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing