Is ASDA Jingle The Reindeer Fruity Sweets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Beef Gelatine, Humectant (sorbitols), Modified Maize Starch, Citric Acid, Palm Oil, Gelling Agent (pectins), Flavouring, Malic Acid, Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax), Colour (carmine).
Check ASDA Jingle The Reindeer Fruity Sweets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Jingle The Reindeer Fruity Sweets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


