Is ASDA Pea, Spinach & Mint Dip Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas, Chickpeas, Water, Peas, Spinach, Coconut Based Alternative To Yogurt (Water, Coconut Cream, Modified Maize Starch, Dextrose, Flavouring, Salt, Thickener (Pectins), Calcium Phosphates, Colour (Carotenes), Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12), Lemon Juice From Concentrate (Contains Sulphites), Mint, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Sugar, Garlic Puree, Parsley, Cornflour (Contains Sulphites), Stabiliser (Pectins), Colour (Copper Complexes Of Chlorophylls And Chlorophyllins), Potassium Sorbate)
Check ASDA Pea, Spinach & Mint Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Pea, Spinach & Mint Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Pea, Spinach & Mint Dip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


