Is ASDA Smart Price 10 Mild Cheddar Slices Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (From Milk)

Check ASDA Smart Price 10 Mild Cheddar Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Smart Price 10 Mild Cheddar Slices is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmoothThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing