Is Asian Home Gourmet Indian Tandoori Tikka Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Ginger, Ground Paprika, Lemon Juice, Cumin, Coriander, Herbs, Spices, Red Chilli, Sesame Oil, Black Pepper

Check Asian Home Gourmet Indian Tandoori Tikka against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asian Home Gourmet Indian Tandoori Tikka is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGrilling