Is Ass Kickin' Ghost Pepper Salsa - Thick and chunky, made with Bhut Jolokia Peppers. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Water, Green Chilies, Onions, Jolokia Pepper, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Crushed Garlic, Xanthan Gum

Check Ass Kickin' Ghost Pepper Salsa - Thick and chunky, made with Bhut Jolokia Peppers. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ass Kickin' Ghost Pepper Salsa - Thick and chunky, made with Bhut Jolokia Peppers. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking