Is Assortiments de bonbons de chocolat Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Piedmont Hazelnuts And Hazelnuts 8%, Ful-fatmupwder, Conntatede, Sbbilter:sorbitol Atnar, Imelsugarwp, Aum, Gltfrw, Glt Maycontain Gluten, Panub, Segmeseedsandothernub, Cobe
Check Assortiments de bonbons de chocolat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Assortiments de bonbons de chocolat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


