Is Austin Eastciders Luck Springs Hard Lemonade & Tea Variety Pack 12 oz Cans Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Lemonade: Filtered Water, Alcohol From Cold-Brewed Sugar, Lemon Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Carbon Dioxide. Peach Tea: Filtered Water, Alcohol From Cold-Brewed Sugar, Peach Concentrate, Black Tea Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Carbon Dioxide. Half & Half: Filtered Water, Alcohol From Cold-Brewed Sugar, Black Tea Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Carbon Dioxide. Raspberry Tea: Filtered Water Alcohol From Cold-Brewed Sugar Black Tea Concentrate, Raspberry Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Carbon Dioxide.
Check Austin Eastciders Luck Springs Hard Lemonade & Tea Variety Pack 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Austin Eastciders Luck Springs Hard Lemonade & Tea Variety Pack 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Variety Pack - Lemonade, Fruit Punch, Raspberry Lemonade, Wild Strawberry
Truly Hard Seltzer Lemonade Seltzer Variety Pack 12 oz Cans
Minute Maid Juice Lemonade Fridge Pack Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Refreshing Variety Pack Drink Mix - Lemonade, Raspberry Lemonade, Peach Iced Tea, Fruit Punch
Waterloo Sparkling Water, Blackberry Lemonade, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans
Where to buy
Austin Eastciders Luck Springs Hard Lemonade & Tea Variety Pack 12 oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


