No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Avalanche Coffee Sachets Cappuccino Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose, Milk Solids, Sugar, Coffee (15.0000%), Vegetable Fat, Flavour, Stabiliser (401, 340, 339), Caramelised Sugar, Salt, Emulsifier (471), Anti-Caking Agent (551)

Check Avalanche Coffee Sachets Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avalanche Coffee Sachets Cappuccino is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Avalanche Coffee Sachets Cappuccino | Spoonful