No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Avalanche Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Glucose, Vegetable Fat, Coffee (12%), Flavour, Stabiliser (401, 340, 339), Salt, Emulsifier (471), Anti-Caking Agent (551)

Check Avalanche Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avalanche Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Avalanche Coffee Sachets Caramel Latte | Spoonful