Is Aveeno Baby Baby Cleansers Liquids, Powder, Fragrance-Free, Sensitive Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colloidal Oatmeal - 43 % Inactive Mineral Oil, Calcium Silicate, Laureth-4
Check Aveeno Baby Baby Cleansers Liquids, Powder, Fragrance-Free, Sensitive against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Baby Baby Cleansers Liquids, Powder, Fragrance-Free, Sensitive in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aveeno Baby Baby Cleansers Liquids, Powder, Fragrance-Free, Sensitive is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


