Is Aveeno Skin Relief Nourish & Repair Cica Balm Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

[PR-0000246], Glycerin, Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Isocetyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Cetyl Alcohol, Avena Sativa Kernel (Oat) Flour, Avena Sativa Kernel (Oat) Oil, Avena Sativa Kernel (Oat) Extract, Ethylhexylglycerin, Caprylic/ Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Palmitic Acid, Stearic Acid, p-Anisic Acid, Sodium Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Dipotassium Phosphate, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Hydroxide, Citric Acid, Tocopherol, Potassium Sorbate, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzoic Acid

Check Aveeno Skin Relief Nourish & Repair Cica Balm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aveeno Skin Relief Nourish & Repair Cica Balm is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft