Is Aveeno Skin Relief Soothing Shampoo Soy Free?

Ingredients
[PR-016390], Aqua, Ammonium Lauryl Sulfate, Glycerin, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Avena Sativa Kernel Flour, Melissa Officinalis Leaf Extract, Allantoin, Bis (C13-15 Alkoxy) PG-Amodimethicone, Hydroxypropyl Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Ethylhexylglycerin, C14-15 Alcohols, Cocamide MEA, Isotridecyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, Sorbitol, Acrylates Copolymer, Polyquaternium-39, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum
Check Aveeno Skin Relief Soothing Shampoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Skin Relief Soothing Shampoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Aveeno Skin Relief Soothing Shampoo is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


