Is BACON FLAVORED POTATO CRISPS, BACON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, RICE FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, TORULA YEAST, SUGAR, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, COFFEE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), WHEAT STARCH.

Check BACON FLAVORED POTATO CRISPS, BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go