Is Bactine Max Cleansing Spray, Pain Relieving Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each Tablet Benzalkonium CI (0.13 % w/w), Lidocaine HCI (4 % w/w). Purpose: First Aid Antiseptic, Pain Relieving Spray. Inactive Ingredients: Edetate Disodium, Fragrance, Nonoxynol-9, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water.
Check Bactine Max Cleansing Spray, Pain Relieving against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bactine Max Cleansing Spray, Pain Relieving in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Bactine Max Cleansing Spray, Pain Relieving is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go


