Is Bakery Muffins Pumpkin Inch Streusel 4 Count - Each Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Romaine Lettuce, Spring Mix (Mizuna, Green Romaine, Tango, Green Oak, Swiss Chard, Baby Spinach, Tatsoi, Red Leaf, Lolla Rossa, Red Romaine, Radichhio, Red Oak), Turkey (Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Vinegar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate. Rubbed With: Paprika, Dehydrated Onion, Spices), Ham (Cured With: Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate), Tomatoes, Cucumber, Shredded Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto, Potato Starch And Powdered Cellulose (Anticaking)), Shredded Swiss Cheese (Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes. Potato Starch And Powdered Cellulose Added To Prevent Caking), Hard Boiled Eggs.+
Check Bakery Muffins Pumpkin Inch Streusel 4 Count - Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Muffins Pumpkin Inch Streusel 4 Count - Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Thomas' Sourdough English Muffins, 6 count, Plain English Muffins, 12 oz Tray
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Light Multi Grain 6 Count - 12 Oz
Wholly Wholesome Pie Shells Wholly Gluten Free 9 Inch 2 Count - 14.9 Oz
Bays Sourdough English Muffins, 6 count, 12 oz
Where to buy
Bakery Muffins Pumpkin Inch Streusel 4 Count - Each is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


