Is BARABOO CANDY COMPANY, MINI COW PIE CANDY, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], SALT), SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (SUCROSE, MILK FAT & MILK SOLIDS NONFAT), CORN SYRUP, PECANS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT).
Check BARABOO CANDY COMPANY, MINI COW PIE CANDY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARABOO CANDY COMPANY, MINI COW PIE CANDY, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


