Is Barambah Organics Lactose-Free Vanilla Bean Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Unhomgenised Milk, Certified Organic Non-fat Milk Solids, Certified Organic Vanilla Bean (10%), Certified Organic Vanilla Essence, Certified Organic Sugar, Certified Organic Cinnamon, Live Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Barambah Organics Lactose-Free Vanilla Bean Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie