Is Barbara's Original Cheese Puffs Snack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yellow Corn Meal, Expeller Pressed High Oleic Oil (sunflower, Safflower And/or Canola), Aged Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Salt, Annatto Extract (for Color), Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Whey, Buttermilk, Salt, Butter, Blue Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Annatto And Paprika Extracts (for Color), Tocopherols (antioxidants To Preserve Freshness). Contains Milk. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Soy.
Check Barbara's Original Cheese Puffs Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbara's Original Cheese Puffs Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


