No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Barossa Valley Cheese Co. Crispbreads Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Tapioca Steven,iviaize Starch, Cheese Powder [milk. solids, cheese solids (milk, salt, starter culture, enzymes), salt, acidity regulator (330)], Salt, Canola Oil, Xanthan Gum, Humectants (420, 1520), Emulsifiers (471 Soy, 475), Raising Agent (500), Acidity Regulator (570).

Check Barossa Valley Cheese Co. Crispbreads against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Barossa Valley Cheese Co. Crispbreads | Spoonful