Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Barratt Shrimps & Bananas 220g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, water, dextrose, beef gelatine, cornflour, colours (curcumin, beetroot red), flavourings

Check Barratt Shrimps & Bananas 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barratt Shrimps & Bananas 220g is available at 2 retailers

British Corner ShopIceland

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Barratt Shrimps & Bananas 220g | Spoonful