Is Barres Sucrées Salées (beurre D'arachide) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories / Calories 170 Fat / Lipides 8 g Saturated / saturés 2.5 g + Trans / trans 0 g Cholesterol / Cholestérol 0 mg Sodium / Sodium 140 mg Carbohydrate / Glucides 20 g Fibre / Fibres 1 g p Sugars / Sucres 7 g Protein / Protéines 4 g Vitamin A / Vitamine A Vitamin C / Vitamine C Calcium / Calcium Iron / Fer
Check Barres Sucrées Salées (beurre D'arachide) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barres Sucrées Salées (beurre D'arachide) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


