Is Basmati Reis Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BASMATI Reis
Check Basmati Reis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Basmati Reis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ben's Original Ready Rice Basmati
Trader Joe's Butter Chicken with Basmati Rice
Minute® Ready to Serve! Basmati Rice Aromatic Long Grain White Rice, 8.8 oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Brown Basmati
CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA WITH BASMATI RICE ROASTED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN SIMMERED WITH TANDOORI SPICES IN A ROBUST, CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE, CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
FloralNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


