Is Batts Ingredients Salt, Paprika & Pepper All Purpose Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, 6% Ground Paprika, Dried Chilli, 3% Cracked Black Pepper, Onion Granules, Dried Garlic, Ground Nutmeg, Ground Celery Seeds, Colour: Paprika Extract, Cayenne Pepper, Ground Coriander, Anti-caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide. Contains Celery.

Check Batts Ingredients Salt, Paprika & Pepper All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep