Is Bavaria Holland Premium Beer 4.3% 500ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Mineral Water, Barley Malt , Glucose Syrup, Hop Extract
Check Bavaria Holland Premium Beer 4.3% 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bavaria Holland Premium Beer 4.3% 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bavaria Holland Premium Beer 4.3% 500ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisons
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterNeutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking


