Is BAWLS Guarana Soda High Caffeine Cherry - 10 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, natural guarana extract, sodium benzoate (as a preserve), caffeine, natural and artificial flavors
Check BAWLS Guarana Soda High Caffeine Cherry - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAWLS Guarana Soda High Caffeine Cherry - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter
Sprite Caffeine-Free Soda, Lemon-Lime, 16.9 Fl Oz, 6 Count
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
BAWLS Guarana Soda High Caffeine Cherry - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Soda · Bottle


