Is Bazooka Raspberry Flavor Soft Chew Bar 14g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Palm Oil, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Beef Gelatine, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Flavouring, Colour (E133)
Check Bazooka Raspberry Flavor Soft Chew Bar 14g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bazooka Raspberry Flavor Soft Chew Bar 14g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FLAVOR PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Ghirardelli Intense Dark Raspberry Radiance Dark Chocolate Bar - 3.5oz
Made Good Mornings Soft Baked Oat Bars Cinnamon Bun Flavor
Where to buy
Bazooka Raspberry Flavor Soft Chew Bar 14g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


