Is BB Beauty Bites Peanut Butter Beauty Bites Soy Free?

Ingredients
No Added Sugar Milk Chocolate (cocoa Solids, Erythritol, Milk Protein, Vegetable Fibre, Non Fat Milk Solids, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Monk Fruit Concentrate, Natural Vanilla), Tapioca Fibre, Coconut, Peanut Butter (14%) (peanuts, Salt), Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides (12%), Extra Virgin Coconut Oil, Coconut Flour, Natural Flavours, Vitamins (vitamin C, Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols)), Probiotics (bacillus Coagulans), Monk Fruit Extract Contains Milk Products and Peanuts. It may also contain Traces of Sesame, Tree Nuts, Soy and Sulphites.
Check BB Beauty Bites Peanut Butter Beauty Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BB Beauty Bites Peanut Butter Beauty Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


