Is BBQ FLAVORED POTATO STICKS, BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED OR PALM OIL), SALT. SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CANOLA OIL, COLOR [TURMERIC EXTRACT, ANNATTO EXTRACT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT], CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE).

Check BBQ FLAVORED POTATO STICKS, BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavorySweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go