Is Bear 'n Beaver Ginger Beer Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated filtered water, cane sugar, ginger root extracts, West Indies Lime Extract, Citric Acid, Caramel Colour, sodium benzoate.
Check Bear 'n Beaver Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bear 'n Beaver Ginger Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


