Is BEER BRATWURST, BEER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRUS ZEST FLAVOR (DEHYDRATED ORANGE PEEL, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check BEER BRATWURST, BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEER BRATWURST, BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


