Is Beerenberg Dressing Mango Lime Chilli | 300mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Mango (15%), Olive Oil, Canola Oil, Lime (1.4%), Sea Salt, Carrageenan, Lactic Acid, Chilli (0.2%), Garlic, Xanthan Gum

Check Beerenberg Dressing Mango Lime Chilli | 300mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingGarnishing