Is Bega Peanut Butter Crunchy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts (86%), Vegetable Oil (antioxidant (320)), Sugar, Salt. Contains Peanuts.

Check Bega Peanut Butter Crunchy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingBreakfast